Seizoen 2017 – 2018

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Heren 2017 – 2018

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Kampong221750823456
2Bloemendaal221660742054
3Amsterdam221534773948
4Oranje-Rood221534693848
5Rotterdam221246655240
6Den Bosch221039464133
7HGC228212505926
8Tilburg226115356119
9SCHC225314327718
10Pinoké225116396416
11Almere224117446813
12HDM22221837978

Landskampioen

HC Kampong

Stand Hoofdklasse Hockey Dames 2017 – 2018

Gehele tabel bekijken
PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Den Bosch2632232713914259696
2SCHC2501803931812354579
3Amsterdam26217938451039584575
4Amsterdam2401763529733295563
5Kampong2461673841880509539
6Bloemendaal2321653136804387526
7Rotterdam2381504147828559491
8Laren2371374357592352454
9HGC2191013187587518334
10Kampong2389838102467482332
11Oranje-Zwart1481021927532396325
12HDM2419241108500567317

Landskampioen

HC Den Bosch